STUDENT - PARENT PORTAL

Powered by : Edunext

×

 

S.NO NAME  DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 DEBAROTI BOSE  PRINCIPAL M.Sc., B.Ed
2 JAGMOHAN TYAGI HOD (MATHS) M.Sc., M.Tech, B.Ed
3 SARASWATI SINGH HOD (HINDI) M.A, B.Ed
4 SAURABH PRATAP SINGH HOD (SPORTS) BPE, MPE
5 DR, SAUDAMINI MISHRA COUNSELLOR PHd,M.A (PSYCHOLOGY)
6 SEEMA DOGRA LIBRARIAN M.Lib

 

TGT (VI-X)

S. NO NAME  DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION

1

ANITA SHOURIE TGT ENGLISH M.A, B.Ed
2 ANITA MITTAL PGT SOCIAL SCIENCE M.A, B.Ed
3 INDU DANGWAL TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE M.A,B.Ed, CTET
4 SHRUTI RAO TGT SOCIAL SCIENCE M.A, B.Ed
5 BHAVNA UPADHYAY TGT SCIENCE M.Sc., B.Ed,CTET
6 CHARU GARG TGT SCIENCE M.Sc., B.Ed
7 JYOTI SINGH TGT SCIENCE M.Sc., B.Ed,CTET
8 VANITA SHARMA TGT MATHS M.Sc., B.Ed,CTET
9 MOHD FAIZAN TGT MATHS M.Sc., B.Ed
10 ANCHANA VERMA TGT HINDI  M.A, B.Ed,
11 RANJANA SINGH TGT HINDI  M.A, B.Ed, UPTET
12 SHASHANK KUMAR RAI TGT COMPUTER B.TECH
13 DHEERAJ BADOLA TGT SANSKRIT M.A, B.Ed

 

PRT (III-V)

S.NO NAME  DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 BHAWNA MALIK PRT ENGLISH M.A, B.Ed
2 SWATI J TRIVEDI PRT ENGLISH  B.A,B.Ed, NTT
3 POONAM SAHAI PRT ENGLISH B.A, B.Ed
4 ARCHNA ZUTSHI PRT SCIENCE M.Sc., B.Ed,CTET
5 DEBANSHI CHATTERJEE PRT SCIENE M.Sc., B.Ed, NTT
6 SIDDHI RANJAN PRT SCIENCE M.Sc. B.Ed
7 ABHILASHA KUMAR PRT MATHS MCA, B.Ed, CTET
8 ROHINI KHANNA PRT MATHS B.SC, B.Ed, CTET
9 MANPREET KAUR PRT MATHS M.Sc., B.Ed
10 POOJA BHASIN PRT SOCIAL SCIENCE M.A, B.Ed,CTET
11 ARPITA ROY PRT SOCIAL SCIENCE B.A, B.Ed, CTET
12 BARNALI BHATTACHARYA PRT COMPUTER  M.Sc.,DOEACC-B LEVEL B.Ed
13 AKSHITA SAIGAL SARIN PRT COMPUTER  BCA,MCA
14 SURBHI ARNEJA PRT HINDI M.A, B.Ed
15 SONIYA VERMA  PRT HINDI M.A, B.Ed
16 NIRMALA SHARMA  PRT HINDI M.A. B.Ed,CTET

 

PRT (I-II)

S.NO NAME  DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 DEEPTI SHARMA PRT B.COM, B.Ed
2 POOJA BHATIA PRT M.Sc., B.Ed
3 GARIMA NARWAY PRT B.SC, B.Ed,CTET
4 SUBHAMOTI DAY PRT M.Sc., B.Ed
5 ALKA NARAIN VERMA PRT M.A, B.Ed
6 ASTHA PATHAK PRT M.A, B.Ed
7 SHILPA SRIVASTAVA PRT B.A, B.Ed
8 PRATISTHA BHATNAGAR PRT M.A,B.Ed, NTT
9 SATYA PRIYA SHANKER PRT B.A, B.Ed
10 SUTAPA DEV ROY PRT M.Sc., B.Ed
11 AKANKSHA SINGH PRT M.A, B.Ed,CTET
12 APARNA AGARWAL PRT B.A, B.Ed
13 MEGHA DIVIEDI PRT B.SC, B.Ed
14 SHAILY PRAKASH PRT B.SC, B.Ed, NTT
15 KOEL MAJUMDER PRT B.SC, B.Ed
16 JYOTI SHARMA  PRT B.COM, MBA, B.Ed

 

 PRE-PRIMARY (PN-PREP)

S.NO NAME  DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 NEHA VOHRA PRT  B.B.A,NTT
2 NIDHI KAKKAR PRT  B.B.A, B.Ed
3 SADHANA ROY PRT  B.SC, NPTT
4 SUCHARITA MISHRA PRT  B.A., BSS
5 RUCHI TIWARI PRT  M.B.A, B.SC , M.Sc..
6 KAVITA  PRT B.A, ECCE
7 SHELLY KAPOOR PRT B.A, YWCA
8 SWATI CHAWLA PRT MBA, B.COM, B.Ed
9 NEHA MATAH PRT M.COM, B.Ed, NTT
10 RUCHI GOGLANI PRT B.COM, M.COM, BTC
11 RASHMI SINGH PRT B.SC,B.Ed

 

Co-CURRICULAR TEACHERS

SPORTS

S.NO NAME  DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 RANJAN KUMAR PANDEY PET (SHOOTING,NCC,SCOUTS AND GUIDES)  B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed
2 SHIVANK SINGH THAKUR PET (BADMINTON)  B.P.Ed
3 DIPENDER KUMAR PET, (BASKETBALL)  B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed
4 SHAILJA MISHRA PET (TAEKWONDO)  B.P.Ed. M.P.Ed
 5 ARIF ANSARI  PET (FOOTBALL) B.P.Ed. 
MUSIC
1 ABHISHEK KUMAR CHAUBEY MUSIC TEACHER B.A (HONOURS)
2 AMANDEEP SINGH MUSIC TEACHER B.A, DIPLOMA FROM LONDON IN MUSIC 
DANCE
1 NEHA GARG DANCE TEACHER B.A, KUCHIPUDI
2 RACHIT BARNAWAL DANCE TEACHER B.A. 
ART & CRAFT
1 SUBHADIP MITRA ART & CRAFT MFA, BFA
2 RAKHI RANI ART & CRAFT MFA, BFA

 

SUPPORTING STAFF (TEACHING)

S.NO NAME  DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 SHIVANGI SAXENA   B.TECH
2 AMRITA VERMA   B.A, NTT
3 ARCHANA SAXENA   B.COM. MBA 
4 ASHITA JAIN    B.A, MBA
5 MANASI VISHAL KHOT    B.SC, MBA, NTT
6 PALLAVI DWIVEDI   B.SC, B.Ed, DED
7 PREETI MISHRA   M.COM, B.Ed
8 BHANU PRIYA   M.Sc., B.Ed
9 DIVYA MATHUR   B.COM., MBA, B.Ed 
10 JOYEETA DAS CHATTOPADHYAY   M.COM
11 KIRTI SINGH   B.SC., M.Sc. , B.Ed
12 MADHURI NEGI   B.TECH
13 NEHA GUPTA   B.SC, B.Ed
14 NIBEDITA KUNDU   M.A, B.Ed
15 ROMIL KHANDELWAL   M.A, B.A, NTT
16 SHALOO JAIN   M.A, B.Ed, NTT
17 SOMYA SRIVASTAVA   B.COM, MCA
18 TUHINA BHATTACHRYA    M.A, PTT
19 MANISHA KUMARI   BBA, NTT
20 NIKITA SHARMA   B.TECH, M.TECH, B.Ed (PERSUING)
21 PRATIBHA SAXENA   B.SC, NTT
22 PROMA BANERJEE   B.A., NTT, 
23 SHWETA SINGH   M.A
24 UPASANA MALIK   B.COM, M.A.,  NTT 
25 NISHA PRASAD   B.COM, NTT
26 JYOTI DHAMIJA   M.Sc., B.Ed
27 POOJA    B.TECH
28 RAVINDER KAUR   M.B.A
29 SWARNLATA   M.A. B.Ed
30 HIMANI SATYAWALI   M.A. Edu, B.Ed